Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / LC

In stock
Only 1 left
SKU
DK-2533-03-5
Add to Compare
£15.68 £13.07
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 3 m
Add to Wish List
Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 3 m
More Information
SKU DK-2533-03-5
EAN 4016032424895
Specification
Technical details
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
Cable typeI-V(ZN) HH
Cable length3 m
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Features
Fibre optic typeOM5
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
Cable typeI-V(ZN) HH
Cable length3 m
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Package typePolybag
Country of originChina
Harmonized System (HS) code85447000
Product colourGreen
Connector 2 genderMale
Connector 1 genderMale
Weight & dimensions
Package volume600 cm³
Cable length3 m
Package width200 mm
Package depth300 mm
Cable diameter3 mm
Package weight50 g
Packaging data
Package volume600 cm³
Package width200 mm
Package depth300 mm
Package weight50 g
Package typePolybag
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code85447000
UK Trade Tariff code85447000
Manufacturer Digitus
In Stock Y
Back to Top

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / LC

£15.68 £13.07